Okręgowy Zjazd Delegatów

Prezydium

LPImię i nazwisko
1Jan Gorczyca – Przewodniczący
2Marcin Cichy
3Henryk Okarma
4Jerzy Słomski
5Krzysztof Szpetkowski – Sekretarz

Delegaci

Nr mandatuNazwisko i imięNazwa Koła
1Albrzykowski PiotrSzarak Jerzmanowice
2Antecki WojciechCzajka Kraków
3Babicki RomanDiana Chrzanów
4Barbasz RomanTM im. św. Huberta
5Bartoś RyszardLas Kłaj
6Bernasik PiotrLuty Tur Kraków
7Bisping Adam BenedyktDarz Bór Kraków
8Bławut LeszekGłuszec Kraków
9Borkowski AndrzejPonowa Kraków
10Broda AndrzejZłom Czernichów
11Brzeżański MarekOrzeł Myślenice
12Brzuchacz TadeuszBór Kraków
13Brzychczy AndrzejRyś Kraków
14Burkat JacekOrzeł Myślenice
15Bylica PiotrCiecień Wiśniowa
16Chlipała AntoniMiot Kraków
17Chmiel JerzyKnieja Kraków
18Cichy MarcinBażant Wieliczka
19Czerwiec MateuszŻubr Niepołomice
20Dajczer StanisławCyranka Nowe Brzesko
21Domagała MariuszSarna Czatkowice
22Dziekan MariuszLis Koszyce
23Gądek AndrzejWabik Kraków
24Gorczyca JanWKŁ Batalion Kraków
25Gorczyca TomaszCiecień Wiśniowa
26Jazgarzyński JarosławSzarak Koszyce
27Jodłowski JacekLisi Jar Kraków
28Kaczmarczyk KazimierzSzarak Kraków
29Kafel AdamGamrat Kraków
30Kaliski MaciejPodwawelskie Kraków
31Knap RobertKormoran Kraków
32Konieczny PawełSosnówka Kraków
33Kowalcze BogdanPonowa Myślenice
34Krop KarolJarząbek Kraków
35Kubicz JanuszBór Kraków
36Kubis MarekSzarak Skała
37Kucia WłodzimierzŻuraw Chrzanów
38Kuśnierz HenrykJarząbek Krzeszowice
39Lalowicz MateuszOstoja Kraków
40Latała KazimierzJedność Chłopska Zadroże
41Łakomczak BogdanHubertus Kraków
42Maćkowski WłodzimierzSokół Kraków
43Malina HubertŻubr Kraków
44Małek BronisławGrodzisko Raciechowice
45Mączka AdamSoból Kraków
46Migdał PawełSarenka Wawrzeńczyce
47Miszczyk TomaszRyś Myślenice
48Okarma HenrykNiestowarzyszony
49Olszewski GrzegorzMiot Kraków
50Ostrowski PiotrDarz Bór Kraków
51Ozimiński MieczysławWKŁ Świt Kraków
52Paszkowski WiesławWKŁ Kruk Kraków
53Patoła AndrzejHubert Proszowice
54Przetocki AleksanderOrzeł Kraków
55Ptasiński TomaszŁoś Libiąż
56Rachoń JerzyRaba Gdów
57Rapacz MarekLuboń Lubień
58Raputa MateuszDąbrowa Kraków
59Sawicki KrzysztofRyś Kraków
60Siemek JarosławBażant Trzebinia
61Skokoń TadeuszTrop Kraków
62Skowron TomaszSokół Rudy Rysie
63Skowronek ZbigniewLeśnik Kraków
64Skrzela DariuszDąb Koniusza
65Słomski JerzySłonka Trzebinia
66Stanisław SłowiakJeleń Jordanów – N.S.
67Stanowski ZdzisławModrzew Kraków
68Szkatuła JanuszSzarak Jerzmanowice
69Szostak-Kędzierski AdamLeśnik Alwernia
70Szpetkowski KrzysztofDiana Kraków
71Tomek AndrzejJarząbek Kraków
72Uhl TadeuszCyranka Lubuska Kraków
73Wajdzik MarekPuszcza Niepołomice
74Woszczek BogusławGrzywacz Kraków
75Wójcik KrzysztofOrlik Kraków
76Wójtowicz JanCietrzew Kraków
77Zaręba SławomirSokół Łętkowice
78Ząbecki WojciechSylwan Kraków
79Ziarkowski AndrzejKszyk Kraków
80Ziarkowski WojciechJastrząb Kraków
81Zuski MarekDiana Chrzanów


Zespół Nadzorczo-Kontrolny

LPImię i nazwisko
1Janusz Szkatuła – Przewodniczący
2Zbigniew Bargiel
3Jacek Jodłowski
4Marek Zuski


Okręgowa Kapituła Odznaczeń

LPImię i nazwisko
1Smolski Waldemar – Przewodniczący
2Kowalcze Bogdan – Sekretarz
3Barbasz Roman
4Kubicz Janusz
5Ozimiński Mieczysław
5Patoła Andrzej
6Sawicki Krzysztof

Krakowski Konkurs Fotograficzny 2021